Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 14:30 WNC Kloetinge 1
10 dec 14:30 Baronie 2 Kloetinge 2
10 dec 13:15 Kloetinge 3 FC Axel 2
10 dec 15:15 Kloetinge 5 De Noormannen 2
8 dec 20:00 Kloetinge 5 DVO'60 7
10 dec 13:15 Kloetinge 6 Yerseke 4
10 dec 12:30 Colijnsplaatse Boys 3 Kloetinge 7
10 dec 13:15 Kloetinge JO19-1 Barendrecht JO19-1
10 dec 14:30 Kapelle JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-2
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO19-3 Arnemuiden JO19-1
10 dec 13:30 Kloetinge JO19-4 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO19-1JM
10 dec 13:45 TSC JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-1
10 dec 12:00 SVOD'22 JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-2
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-3 De Meeuwen JO17-1
10 dec 12:45 RBC JO16-1 Kloetinge JO16-1
10 dec 10:30 DBGC JO16-1 Kloetinge JO16-2
10 dec 11:15 RKDVC JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-1
10 dec 10:30 RCS JO15-2 Kloetinge JO15-2
10 dec 10:15 Capelle JO14-1 Kloetinge JO14-1
7 dec 19:30 Kloetinge JO14-1 ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-2 RCS JO14-1
10 dec 10:45 SC Gastel JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-1
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-2 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-2JM
10 dec 8:30 Oranje Wit JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-1
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-2 JVOZ JO12-1
10 dec 10:30 Krabbendijke JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-3
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-4 Yerseke JO12-3
10 dec 11:30 Grenswachters JO12-1JM Kloetinge JO12-5
10 dec 8:30 MOC'17 JO11-2 Kloetinge JO11-1
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Kruiningen JO11-1
10 dec 9:00 RCS JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-3
10 dec 10:15 MZC'11 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1
10 dec 10:15 MZC'11 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO10-2 WHS JO10-1
7 dec 18:00 Kloetinge JO10-3 De Meeuwen JO10-2JM
10 dec 9:30 DwO'15 JO10-1JM Kloetinge JO10-3
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO9-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-6
10 dec 9:00 HKW'21 JO9-1 Kloetinge JO9-3
10 dec 9:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 Kloetinge JO8-1
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO8-2JM Kloetinge JO8-2
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO8-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2
10 dec 9:10 Kapelle JO7-3 Kloetinge JO7-1
10 dec 8:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1
10 dec 8:50 Kloetinge JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2
10 dec 10:20 Kruiningen JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-2
10 dec 10:00 Wemeldinge JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-2
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge MO17-1 SC 't Zand MO17-1
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge MO15-1 Oranje Wit MO15-1
10 dec 9:00 Kapelle MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-2
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge MO13-1 SC Welberg MO13-1
10 dec 15:15 Kloetinge O23-1 Barendrecht O23-1
10 dec 15:45 Roosendaal O23-4 Kloetinge O23-2
10 dec 15:15 Kloetinge VR1 Zuidland VR1
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge VR2 ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1
5 dec 19:30 Kloetinge VR2 FC Axel VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!