Scheidsrechter

Scheidsrechter

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
19 mei 19:30 Apollo'69 35+1 Kloetinge 35+1
20 mei 19:30 M. Jobse Kloetinge 1 Terneuzense Boys 1
20 mei 18:30 F.H.J. Westerink Kloetinge 2 Terneuzense Boys 2
21 mei 15:00 A.J. de Waard Kloetinge 3 's Heer Arendskerke 2
21 mei 15:00 J.C. van der Ploeg Kloetinge 4 Duiveland 2
21 mei 13:30 P.L. Nouwen MZC'11 3 Kloetinge 6
21 mei 14:30 M. Martens Rillandia 3 Kloetinge 8
21 mei 14:45 Wernhout JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-2
21 mei 13:15 K. Geldof Kloetinge JO19-3 Clinge JO19-1
21 mei 11:30 P. Meuldijk Kloetinge JO17-1 Smitshoek JO17-1
21 mei 11:15 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3
21 mei 11:30 C.H. Lagendijk Kloetinge JO17-4 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-2
21 mei 12:00 DVO'60 JO16-1 Kloetinge JO16-1
25 mei 19:30 Kloetinge JO16-1 ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO16-1
21 mei 11:00 Anoniem Smitshoek JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-1
21 mei 11:30 Kloetinge JO15-2 VC Vlissingen JO15-1
21 mei 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-3
21 mei 12:30 K.J. Dyne Baronie JO14-1 Kloetinge JO14-1
21 mei 10:00 Anoniem ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO14-1 Kloetinge JO14-2
21 mei 10:00 J.L. de Rijck Kloetinge JO13-1 RBC JO13-1
21 mei 10:30 RCS JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-2
21 mei 08:30 Steenbergen JO13-2 Kloetinge JO13-3
21 mei 10:00 Unitas'30 JO12-2 Kloetinge JO12-1
21 mei 10:00 Kloetinge JO12-2 Steen JO12-1JM
21 mei 11:00 ODIO JO12-1JM Kloetinge JO12-3
21 mei 10:15 De Meeuwen JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-1
24 mei 18:00 Kloetinge JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
21 mei 09:45 B.M.C. van Wezel Walcheren JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-2
23 mei 17:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Middelburg Zeelandia JO11-5
21 mei 09:45 HKW'21 JO11-1 Kloetinge JO11-3
21 mei 08:30 Kloetinge JO10-1 MZC'11 JO10-1
21 mei 09:00 Goes JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-2
21 mei 08:30 Kloetinge JO10-3 Wolfaartsdijk JO10-1JM
21 mei 09:30 FC Dauwendaele JO10-2 Kloetinge JO10-4
21 mei 08:45 Walcheren JO9-1 Kloetinge JO9-1
21 mei 08:30 Kloetinge JO9-2 Jong Ambon JO9-1
21 mei 08:30 Kloetinge JO9-3 Hansweertse B. JO9-1JM
21 mei 10:30 DwO'15 JO9-1JM Kloetinge JO9-4JM
21 mei 08:30 Kloetinge JO8-1 RCS JO8-1
21 mei 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO8-1JM Kloetinge JO8-2
21 mei 10:00 Kloetinge JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-2
21 mei 10:20 Kloetinge JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen
21 mei 10:10 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1
21 mei 09:10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Rood Kloetinge JO7-2
21 mei 09:00 Kloetinge JO7-2 HKW'21 JO7-2
21 mei 09:20 Kloetinge JO7-2 Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
21 mei 08:50 Kloetinge JO7-3 FC Dauwendaele JO7-1
21 mei 08:40 Nieuwland JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-3
21 mei 08:30 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-3
21 mei 13:15 H. van Waveren Kloetinge MO17-1 SC 't Zand MO17-1
21 mei 11:00 ST Zaamslag/Vogelwaarde JO14-1 Kloetinge MO15-1
21 mei 13:00 Anoniem Terneuzen MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-2
21 mei 11:00 Anoniem Arnemuiden JO13-2 Kloetinge MO13-1
21 mei 10:00 Bevelanders MO11-1 Kloetinge MO11-1
24 mei 19:00 J. Terlouw Kloetinge VR1 SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2
21 mei 15:00 J. Terlouw Kloetinge VR1 FC de Westhoek'20 VR1
21 mei 11:00 ST Serooskerke/Veere VR2 Kloetinge VR2
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!