Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 09.30 Kloetinge JO7-1 training vr -
11 sep 08.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 SSV'65 JO7-2JM co -
11 sep 08.50 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.30 Kloetinge JO7-1 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM co -
25 sep 08.40 SSV'65 JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM co -
02 okt 09.50 SSV'65 JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
09 okt 08.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 SSV'65 JO7-2JM co -
09 okt 08.50 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
06 nov 10.00 Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
06 nov 10.10 Kloetinge JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-3 co -
06 nov 10.20 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.10 Kloetinge JO7-1 HKW'21 JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.20 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.30 HKW'21 JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 DwO'15 JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.50 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.30 Kloetinge JO7-1 Yerseke JO7-2 co -
27 nov 09.40 Rillandia JO7-2 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.50 Kloetinge JO7-1 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM co -
04 dec 09.15 Kloetinge JO7-1 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM co -
04 dec 09.25 Kloetinge JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-2 co -
04 dec 11.00 Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.30 Hansweertse B. JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.30 Kloetinge JO7-1 Toernooi vr -
11 dec 08.50 Yerseke JO7-2 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
29 jan 10.00 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
29 jan 10.10 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
29 jan 10.20 Kloetinge JO7-1 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.30 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.40 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.50 Kloetinge JO7-1 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.25 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Paars Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
19 feb 09.30 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 11.20 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Oranje Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
19 mrt 09.30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
19 mrt 09.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 Yerseke JO7-2 co -
19 mrt 09.50 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Oranje Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 08.30 Yerseke JO7-2 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 08.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM co -
26 mrt 08.50 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Oranje Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.00 Kloetinge JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Oranje co -
09 apr 09.20 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
23 apr 09.00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
23 apr 09.10 Kloetinge JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen co -
23 apr 09.20 Rillandia JO7-2 Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.40 Kloetinge JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-2 co -
14 mei 10.50 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
21 mei 10.00 Kloetinge JO7-1 Rillandia JO7-2 co -
21 mei 10.10 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2JM Kloetinge JO7-1 co -
21 mei 10.20 Kloetinge JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Groen co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!