Programma - VV Kloetinge

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 15:00 Kloetinge 1 FC 's-Gravenzande
4 feb 13:15 Kloetinge 2 SVOD'22 2
4 feb 14:30 Kapelle 2 Kloetinge 3
4 feb 14:30 Patrijzen 2 Kloetinge 4
4 feb 15:15 Kloetinge 5 Bruse Boys 2
4 feb 15:00 Wemeldinge 3 Kloetinge 6
4 feb 13:15 Kloetinge 7 FC de Westhoek'20 3
4 feb 15:15 Kloetinge JO19-1 HBS JO19-1
4 feb 11:30 FC Axel JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-2
4 feb 14:30 SJO HSVC'20 JO19-2 Kloetinge JO19-4
4 feb 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-1 SV Unitas'59 JO17-1
4 feb 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-2 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1
4 feb 11:15 Kapelle JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3
4 feb 14:30 Breskens JO16-1JM Kloetinge JO16-2
4 feb 10:00 Kloetinge JO15-1 B.V.V. JO15-1
4 feb 13:15 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-2
4 feb 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-1 BSC JO14-1
4 feb 9:30 WHS JO14-1 Kloetinge JO14-3
4 feb 11:30 Kloetinge JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-1
4 feb 8:30 Kapelle JO13-2 Kloetinge JO13-2
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-1 JVOZ JO12-2
4 feb 10:30 SJO De Markiezaten JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-2
4 feb 10:00 Kloetinge JO12-3 ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand JO12-1
4 feb 10:30 DOSKO JO12-2 Kloetinge JO12-4
4 feb 9:00 WVV'67 JO12-1JM Kloetinge JO12-5
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge JO11-1 SSV'65 JO11-1JM
4 feb 8:30 SSV'65 JO11-2 Kloetinge JO11-2
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge JO11-3 RCS JO11-4
4 feb 10:30 Terneuzense Boys JO10-4 Kloetinge JO10-2
4 feb 10:30 DwO'15 JO10-1JM Kloetinge JO10-3
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge JO9-2 Arnemuiden JO9-2
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge JO9-3 RCS JO9-2
4 feb 10:00 Kloetinge JO8-1 Steenbergen JO8-1
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge JO8-2 SSV'65 JO8-2JM
4 feb 9:15 SJO BDC JO8-1 Kloetinge JO8-3
4 feb 11:20 Kloetinge JO7-1 FC Dauwendaele JO7-1
4 feb 11:40 Kapelle JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-1
4 feb 11:00 Kloetinge JO7-1 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO7-1JM
4 feb 10:10 Kapelle JO7-3 Kloetinge JO7-2
4 feb 9:30 Kloetinge JO7-2 Wemeldinge JO7-1JM
4 feb 9:50 Kloetinge JO7-2 Yerseke JO7-1
4 feb 9:40 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO7-3 Kloetinge JO7-3
4 feb 9:20 Kloetinge JO7-3 Wolfaartsdijk JO7-1JM
4 feb 9:00 Bevelanders JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-3
4 feb 13:30 Baronie MO17-1 Kloetinge MO17-1
1 feb 20:00 VV FSG MO17-1 Kloetinge MO17-1
4 feb 11:30 Oranje Wit MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-1
4 feb 11:30 Kloetinge MO15-2 ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1
4 feb 10:00 Kloetinge MO15-3 Zeelandia Middelburg Mo15-3
1 feb 19:00 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Kloetinge MO13-1
4 feb 9:45 MOC'17 MO13-1 Kloetinge MO13-1
4 feb 8:30 Kloetinge MO13-2 DBGC MO13-1
4 feb 12:00 SHO O23-1 Kloetinge O23-1
4 feb 13:15 Kloetinge O23-2 Steenbergen O23-1
4 feb 13:00 SVO W.V.V.'20 VR1 Kloetinge VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!