Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 14:00 Kloetinge 1 ARC
10 dec 14:30 WNC Kloetinge 1
17 dec 12:00 Kloetinge 1 GPC Vlissingen 1
17 dec 15:15 Kloetinge 2 Walcheren 2
10 dec 14:30 Baronie 2 Kloetinge 2
3 dec 12:00 WHS 2 Kloetinge 3
10 dec 13:15 Kloetinge 3 FC Axel 2
3 dec 12:00 Zaamslag 3 Kloetinge 4
3 dec 13:00 Veere 2 Kloetinge 5
10 dec 15:15 Kloetinge 5 De Noormannen 2
8 dec 20:00 Kloetinge 5 DVO'60 7
10 dec 13:15 Kloetinge 6 Yerseke 4
17 dec 11:45 Kloetinge 6 Rillandia 2
3 dec 13:15 Kloetinge 7 Kapelle 5
17 dec 15:00 Kloetinge 7 ZSC'62 3
10 dec 12:30 Colijnsplaatse Boys 3 Kloetinge 7
3 dec 11:00 UNA JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-1
10 dec 13:15 Kloetinge JO19-1 Barendrecht JO19-1
17 dec 12:00 JVOZ JO18-1 Kloetinge JO19-1
3 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO19-2 Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1
10 dec 10:30 Kapelle JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-2
17 dec 14:00 Kloetinge JO19-2 Walcheren JO19-2
3 dec 10:00 VCK JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-3
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO19-3 Arnemuiden JO19-1
17 dec 12:00 Jong Ambon JO19-1 Kloetinge JO19-3
10 dec 13:30 Kloetinge JO19-4 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO19-1JM
17 dec 12:45 Kapelle JO19-2 Kloetinge JO19-4
10 dec 13:45 TSC JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-1
3 dec 12:30 Kloetinge JO17-1 VOAB JO17-1
10 dec 12:00 SVOD'22 JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-2
17 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-2 RCS JO17-1
3 dec 11:00 ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3
17 dec 10:30 Bevelanders JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-3 De Meeuwen JO17-1
3 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO16-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-1
10 dec 12:45 RBC JO16-1 Kloetinge JO16-1
17 dec 10:15 Drechtstreek JO16-1 Kloetinge JO16-1
3 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO16-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-2
10 dec 10:30 DBGC JO16-1 Kloetinge JO16-2
17 dec 13:15 Kloetinge JO16-2 SJO BDC JO16-1
10 dec 11:15 RKDVC JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-1
3 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO15-1 VOAB JO15-1
3 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO15-2 GPC Vlissingen JO15-2
10 dec 10:30 RCS JO15-2 Kloetinge JO15-2
16 dec 19:00 Kloetinge JO15-2 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1
3 dec 10:50 Kloetinge JO14-1 Roosendaal JO14-1JM
10 dec 10:15 Capelle JO14-1 Kloetinge JO14-1
7 dec 19:30 Kloetinge JO14-1 ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1
3 dec 9:00 ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO14-1 Kloetinge JO14-2
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-2 RCS JO14-1
17 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
3 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-3 Corn Boys JO14-1
17 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-3 ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO14-1
3 dec 11:30 Kloetinge JO13-1 MZC'11 JO13-1
10 dec 10:45 SC Gastel JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-1
17 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-1
3 dec 10:00 ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-2
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-2 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-2JM
17 dec 9:45 Walcheren JO13-2 Kloetinge JO13-2
17 dec 10:00 Kloetinge JO12-1 Drechtstreek JO12-1
10 dec 8:30 Oranje Wit JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-1
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-1 TVC Breda JO12-1
3 dec 9:00 's Heer Arendskerke JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-2
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-2 JVOZ JO12-1
10 dec 10:30 Krabbendijke JO12-1 Kloetinge JO12-3
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-3 Luctor Heinkenszand JO12-1
17 dec 9:30 ODIO JO12-1JM Kloetinge JO12-4
3 dec 10:00 SSV'65 JO12-3 Kloetinge JO12-4
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-4 Yerseke JO12-3
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO12-5 Nieuwland JO12-1
10 dec 11:30 Grenswachters JO12-1JM Kloetinge JO12-5
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO11-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
10 dec 8:30 MOC'17 JO11-2 Kloetinge JO11-1
3 dec 9:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-2
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO11-2 Kruiningen JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO11-3 Walcheren JO11-3JM
10 dec 9:00 RCS JO11-3 Kloetinge JO11-3
10 dec 10:15 MZC'11 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO10-1 Terneuzense Boys JO10-1
10 dec 10:15 MZC'11 JO10-1 Kloetinge JO10-1
3 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO10-3JM Kloetinge JO10-2
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO10-2 WHS JO10-1
7 dec 18:00 Kloetinge JO10-3 De Meeuwen JO10-2JM
3 dec 9:30 Kloetinge JO10-3 Kapelle JO10-3
10 dec 9:30 DwO'15 JO10-1JM Kloetinge JO10-3
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO9-1 FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
3 dec 9:00 MZC'11 JO9-2 Kloetinge JO9-2
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO9-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-6
3 dec 9:30 Kloetinge JO9-3 Yerseke JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 HKW'21 JO9-1 Kloetinge JO9-3
10 dec 9:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 Kloetinge JO8-1
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO8-2 Krabbendijke JO8-1JM
10 dec 8:30 SSV'65 JO8-2JM Kloetinge JO8-2
3 dec 9:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-5 Kloetinge JO8-3
10 dec 8:30 Kloetinge JO8-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2
3 dec 9:40 Wolfaartsdijk JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1
10 dec 9:10 Kapelle JO7-3 Kloetinge JO7-1
3 dec 9:00 Kloetinge JO7-1 SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO7-2JM
10 dec 8:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-1
3 dec 9:20 Kloetinge JO7-1 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO7-1
10 dec 8:50 Kloetinge JO7-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-2
10 dec 10:20 Kruiningen JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-2
10 dec 10:00 Wemeldinge JO7-1JM Kloetinge JO7-2
3 dec 9:00 Kapelle JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-2
3 dec 9:20 HKW'21 JO7-1 Kloetinge JO7-2
3 dec 11:40 Baronie MO17-1 Kloetinge MO17-1
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge MO17-1 SC 't Zand MO17-1
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge MO15-1 Oranje Wit MO15-1
3 dec 11:00 BSC MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-1
17 dec 10:00 UVV'40 MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-1
10 dec 9:00 Kapelle MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-2
17 dec 11:30 Kloetinge MO15-2 Yerseke MO15-1
3 dec 11:15 SSV'65 MO15-1 Kloetinge MO15-3
17 dec 10:00 Kloetinge MO15-3 Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-3
10 dec 10:00 Kloetinge MO13-1 SC Welberg MO13-1
3 dec 10:15 DSE MO13-1 Kloetinge MO13-1
17 dec 11:30 Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 (9-tal) Kloetinge MO13-2
3 dec 8:30 Kloetinge MO13-2 Terneuzen MO13-1 (9-tal)
17 dec 15:15 AWC O23-1 Kloetinge O23-1
10 dec 15:15 Kloetinge O23-1 Barendrecht O23-1
10 dec 15:45 Roosendaal O23-4 Kloetinge O23-2
17 dec 13:15 Kloetinge O23-2 Roosendaal O23-4
3 dec 13:15 Kloetinge O23-2 MOC'17 O23-2
20 dec 20:00 Jong Kloetinge RKVV Roosendaal
13 dec 20:00 Jong Kloetinge Terneuzen
3 dec 14:30 SVO/DKS'17 VR1 Kloetinge VR1
10 dec 15:15 Kloetinge VR1 Zuidland VR1
17 dec 15:00 Kloetinge VR1 RCD VR1
10 dec 11:30 Kloetinge VR2 ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1
17 dec 13:30 Kloetinge VR2 RCS VR1
3 dec 12:30 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 Kloetinge VR2
5 dec 19:30 Kloetinge VR2 FC Axel VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!